MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      The Scottish FA Cup is divided into eight rounds. Except for the semi-finals and finals, if each round is tied within 90 minutes, it needs to be replayed. During the replay, the original two teams will exchange the home and away fields for competition; If the replay is still tied, an extra time is needed to decide the outcome (the extra time is divided into the first half and the second half, and each period is 15 minutes). If there is still no difference in overtime, the winner will be decided by penalty kicks. Semi finals: the semi-finals are held in the middle position. If the opposing team draws within 90 minutes, an extra time match will be held to decide the outcome. (extra time, the first and second half, 15 minutes each.) If there is still no difference in overtime, the winner will be decided by penalty kicks. Finals: the finals will be held in a neutral place to ensure that both teams have no home court advantage and win in one game. If a draw is reached within 90 minutes, an extra time match will be held to decide the outcome. (extra time, the first and second half, each 15 minutes). If there is still no difference in overtime, the winner will be decided by penalty kicks. The Scottish FA Cup champion can also obtain the qualification of the Europa League. If he has obtained the qualification of the European game through the league ranking, the European game quota of the Scottish FA Cup will be awarded to the relatively top ranked team in the league.
      • Qual.1
      • Qual. Playoff
      • Round 1
      • Round 2
      • Round 3
      • Round 4
      • Round 5
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 03:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 03:00 Syngenta 1-0 Threave 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 21:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 21:00 Tower Hearts 0-3 Cumnock Juniors FC 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 21:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 21:00 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-2 Killwin Rangers 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 21:30
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 21:30 Penicuik Athletic 0-1 Musselburgh Athletic 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 21:30
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 21:30 Whitehill Welfare 1-4 Camelon Juniors 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 21:30
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 21:30 Drumshapel United 3-0 Easthouses Lily Miners Welfare FC 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Auchinleck Talbot 7-0 Coldstream 3-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Broxburn Athletic 3-0 Blackburn United 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Burntisland Shipyard 1-5 Lothian Hutchison 1-3
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Dalkeith Thistle FC 1-3 Lochee United 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Haddington Athletic 1-3 Darvel FC 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Irvine Meadow 1-1 Hill of Beath FC 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Linlithgow Rose 9-0 St Cuthberts Wanderers 5-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Pollok 6-0 Girvan 3-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Preston Athletics 0-1 Newton Stewart Ath 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Vale of Leithen 0-2 Dunbar United 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Wigtown and Bladnoch 0-12 Dunipace FC 0-5
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Sauchie Juniors FC 4-2 ST ANDREWS United 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Inver Gordon 1-5 Newtongrange Star 1-3
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Fort William 0-4 Ben Bo 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Dundonald 3-1 Tayport FC 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Kanusti 1-1 Hawick Royal Albert 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 22:00 Clydebank FC 4-1 Bonnyton Thistle FC 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-08-27 23:30
      SCOFAC 2022-08-27 23:30 Glasgow Univ 2-0 Golspie Sutherland 2-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-03 21:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-03 21:00 Killwin Rangers 2-1 Rutherglen Glencairn 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-03 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-03 22:00 Hill of Beath FC 3-0 Irvine Meadow 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-03 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-03 22:00 Hawick Royal Albert 0-3 Kanusti 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 02:45
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 02:45 Broomhill FC 2-2 Brora Rangers 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 02:45
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 02:45 Pollok 6-0 Huntly 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 03:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 03:00 Syngenta 2-4 Auchinleck Talbot 1-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 19:30
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 19:30 Jeanfield Swifts 1-5 Brechin City 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 21:30 Darvel FC 8-0 Tyne Castle FC 4-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Dunipace FC 1-1 Broxburn Athletic 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Strathspey Thistle 0-5 Camelon Juniors 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Ben Bob 4-2 Dundonald Bluebell FC 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Kilvin wanderer 4-2 Tranent Juniors 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Musselburgh Athletic 1-1 Newtongrange Star 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Keith 1-2 Cumnock Juniors FC 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Gala Fairydean 1-4 Sauchie Juniors FC 1-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Dunbar United 2-2 Clachnacuddin 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Wick Academy 5-1 Lochee United 3-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Lossiemouth 1-2 Buckie Thistle FC 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Clydebank FC 1-3 Spartans 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Carlosti 3-1 Rothes 3-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Caledonian Braves 6-1 Newton Stewart 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Formartine United 3-1 East Stirlingshire 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Nairn County 1-3 DRAM Chappelle Union 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Linlithgow Rose 2-1 Berwick Rangers 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Hill of Beath FC 3-1 Inverurie Loco Works 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Civil Service Strollers FC 1-2 fraserburgh 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Forex Brasov 2-3 Glasgow Univ 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Cumbernauld Colts 0-1 Dalbeattie Star 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Ben Bo 4-2 Dundonald 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Gretna 3-1 Edinburgh University FC 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Cowdenbeath 0-1 Boness Utd 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Banks o Dee 4-0 Turriff United 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-17 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-17 22:00 Deveronvale 2-4 East Kilbride 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-09-18 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-09-18 22:00 Stirling University 3-0 Lothian Hutchison 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 02:45
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 02:45 Cumnock Juniors FC 1-3 Dumbarton 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 21:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 21:00 Brechin City 2-2 Stirling Albion 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Buckie Thistle FC 1-3 Broomhill FC 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Kanusti 1-2 Formartine United 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Boness Utd 1-1 Auchinleck Talbot 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Sauchie Juniors FC 3-2 Bonnyrigg Rose 3-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Stenhousemuir 2-1 East Fife 2-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Wick Academy 2-0 Ben Bo 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Dunipace FC 5-2 Turriff United 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Dalbeattie Star 1-7 Darvel FC 1-3
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Dunbar United 1-3 Stirling University 1-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 East Kilbride 5-0 Caledonian Braves 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Elgin City 4-0 Camelon Juniors 3-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 fraserburgh 2-1 Stranraer 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Glasgow Univ 1-1 Albion Rovers 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Gretna 1-4 Drumshapel United 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Killwin Rangers 1-3 Forfar Athletic 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Linlithgow Rose 4-0 Spartans 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2022-10-22 22:00 Newtongrange Star 0-1 Hill of Beath FC 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-10-25 02:45
      SCOFAC 2022-10-25 02:45 Pollok 4-3 Annan Athletic 2-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 03:45
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 03:45 Broomhill FC 1-2 Alloa Athletic 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 21:30
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 21:30 Drumshapel United 1-0 Edinburgh City 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 22:30
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 22:30 Hamilton Academical 4-0 East Kilbride 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Albion Rovers 0-0 Stirling University 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Cove Rangers 7-0 Dunipace FC 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Dundee 2-2 Airdrie United 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Dunfermline Athletic 4-0 Forfar Athletic 3-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Formartine United 1-3 Stenhousemuir 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 fraserburgh 0-2 Arbroath 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Hill of Beath FC 1-2 Elgin City 1-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Inverness 3-2 Stirling Albion 2-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Linlithgow Rose 1-0 Sauchie Juniors FC 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Montrose 2-5 Darvel FC 1-3
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Partick Thistle 3-0 Kelty Hearts 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Peterhead 0-3 Queen's Park 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Raith Rovers 3-0 Auchinleck Talbot 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Wick Academy 0-6 Falkirk 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-26 23:00
      SCOFAC 2022-11-26 23:00 Greenock Morton 4-1 Queen of South 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-27 03:45
      SCOFAC 2022-11-27 03:45 Clyde 1-3 Dumbarton 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2022-11-29 03:45
      SCOFAC 2022-11-29 03:45 Ayr United 1-0 Pollok 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 20:15
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 20:15 Celtic FC 5-0 Greenock Morton 4-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Kilmarnock 1-0 Dumbarton 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Dundee United 3-0 Stirling University 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Saint Mirren 0-0 Dundee 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Stenhousemuir 1-3 Livingston 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Partick Thistle 1-1 Dunfermline Athletic 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Arbroath 0-2 Motherwell 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Alloa Athletic 1-2 Falkirk 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-21 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-21 23:00 Hamilton Academical 0-0 Ross County 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-22 01:30
      SCOFAC 2023-01-22 01:30 Saint Johnstone 0-1 Glasgow Rangers 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-22 22:00
      SCOFAC 2023-01-22 22:00 Hibernian 0-3 Heart of Midlothian 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-24 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-01-24 03:45 Darvel FC 1-0 Aberdeen 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-25 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-01-25 03:45 Elgin City 2-1 Drumshapel United 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-01-25 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-01-25 03:45 Linlithgow Rose 0-2 Raith Rovers 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-01 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-02-01 03:45 Inverness 0-2 Queen's Park 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-01 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-02-01 03:45 Cove Rangers 0-3 Ayr United 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-11 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-02-11 03:45 Hamilton Academical 0-2 Heart of Midlothian 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-11 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-02-11 23:00 Dundee United 0-1 Kilmarnock 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-11 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-02-11 23:00 Ayr United 1-1 Elgin City 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-11 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-02-11 23:00 Livingston 0-3 Inverness 0-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-11 23:00
      SCOFAC 2023-02-11 23:00 Raith Rovers 3-1 Motherwell 2-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-12 01:30
      SCOFAC 2023-02-12 01:30 Celtic FC 5-1 Saint Mirren 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-12 23:59
      SCOFAC 2023-02-12 23:59 Glasgow Rangers 3-2 Partick Thistle 0-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-02-14 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-02-14 03:45 Darvel FC 1-5 Falkirk 0-2
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2023-03-11 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-03-11 03:45 Inverness 2-1 Kilmarnock 1-1
      SCOFAC
      2023-03-11 20:15
      SCOFAC 2023-03-11 20:15 Heart of Midlothian 0-3 Celtic FC 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2023-03-12 21:00
      SCOFAC 2023-03-12 21:00 Glasgow Rangers 3-0 Raith Rovers 1-0
      SCOFAC
      2023-03-14 03:45
      SCOFAC 2023-03-14 03:45 Falkirk 2-1 Ayr United 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2023-04-29 19:15
      SCOFAC 2023-04-29 19:15 Falkirk 0-3 Inverness 0-2
      SCOFAC
      2023-04-30 20:30
      SCOFAC 2023-04-30 20:30 Glasgow Rangers 0-1 Celtic FC 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      SCOFAC
      2023-06-04 00:30
      SCOFAC 2023-06-04 00:30 Celtic FC 3-1 Inverness 1-0