MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      All Welsh Cup matches are played on a single-game knockout system, with 30 minutes of extra time for a 90-minute draw and a penalty shootout for a tie in extra time.
      • Round 1
      • Round 2
      • Round 3
      • Round 4
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2022-09-17 02:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 02:30 Abergavenny 1-1 Treharris Athletic Weestern 1-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 19:00
      WALC 2022-09-17 19:00 Llanfair United 1-2 Llanuwchllyn 1-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:00
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:00 Llandudno Amateurs 1-7 Llanrug 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:00
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:00 Conwy Utd 3-2 Kinmel Bay 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:00
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:00 Penydarren 4-0 Ynyshir Albions 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:00
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:00 Risca Utd 4-2 Aberbargoed Buds 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Croesceiliog 2-1 Ynysgerwn 1-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 PILL AFC 4-0 Caldicot T. 3-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Llanelli 4-0 Goytre AFC 1-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Baglan Dragons 1-1 Pontardawe Town 0-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Cefn Cribwr 1-2 Newport City 1-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Cwmbran Celtic 1-0 Ammanford 1-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Torey Thomas 6-0 Ton Pentre 4-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Amateur Sports 6-2 Brecon Corinthians 2-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Chepstow Town 1-0 Rockspur 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Treowen Stars 0-6 Cardiff Corries 0-3
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Aberfan 2-0 Porthcawl Town Athletic 2-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Porthmadog 3-4 Mold Alexandra 2-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Talysarn Celts 0-1 GAP Queens Park 0-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Y Felinheli 1-1 Y Glannau 1-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Trearddur Bay 1-5 Penycae 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Abermule 2-2 Hawarden Rangers 0-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 machynlleth 0-3 Prestatyn Town FC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Llanidloes Town 0-1 Gresford 0-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Penparcau 1-3 Y Rhyl 1879 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Penrhyncoch 1-1 Caersws 0-1
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Llansannan 1-2 Glantraeth FC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Llay Miners Welfare 3-6 Flint Mountain 1-2
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Mochdre movement 0-3 Chirk AAA 0-2
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Bow Street 6-5 Bangor 1876 4-2
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Calsonic Kansei SV 1-5 Aber Valley 0-3
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Canton Liberal FC 5-1 West End AFC 3-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Afan Lido 0-1 Hakin United 0-0
      WALC
      2022-09-17 21:30
      WALC 2022-09-17 21:30 Trefelin 5-0 Llandrindod Wells 5-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2022-10-07 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-07 21:30 Shi Bailan Xie Ludi Delay Rand Witt
      WALC
      2022-10-07 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-07 21:30 Ponte Road Weicheng Delay Lehm-Desmond-Tal
      WALC
      2022-10-07 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-07 21:30 Rhyl FC Delay Racine town
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:00
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:00 Risca Utd 1-5 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Chepstow Town Delay Pontypridd
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Cardiff Corries 1-8 Newtown AFC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Newport City 0-2 Carmarthen 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Canton Liberal FC Delay Lan Lini
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Grant Juarez Delay Newi Cefn Druids
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Penycae Delay Guilsfield
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Denbigh Town 1-5 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Molde Alexander Delay Holyhead
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Flint Mountain 0-4 Caernarfon 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Croy Xikai Liao Ge Delay Briton Ferry Athletic
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Llandudno Delay Buckley Town
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 HFT Rangers Delay Bala Town F.C.
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Abergavenny Stadt Delay Goytre Utd
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Y Felinheli Delay Comverse
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Llanrug Delay Gresforde
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Hakin United Delay Tufts Vail
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Aberfan 1-5 Trefelin 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 PILL AFC Delay UWIC Inter Cardiff
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Bow Street 1-1 Colwyn Bay 1-1
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 ADC Delay Will Holly town
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Amateur Sports 0-0 Aberystwyth Town 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Penydarren 2-1 Swansea University 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Aber Valley 1-3 Barry Town United 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Chirk AAA 1-1 The New Saints 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Pontardawe Town 0-0 Cambrian Clydach 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Cwmbran Celtic 2-2 Llantwit Major 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Llanuwchllyn 0-5 Holywell 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-08 21:30 Y Rhyl 1879 Delay Ruthin Town FC
      WALC
      2022-10-09 00:15
      WALC 2022-10-09 00:15 Caersws 0-1 Flint Town 0-0
      WALC
      2022-10-09 00:45
      WALC 2022-10-09 00:45 Trey Thomas Drossel 2-1 Haverfordwest County 1-1
      WALC
      2022-10-12 21:30
      WALC 2022-10-12 21:30 Queen's Park Delay Airbus UK Broughton
      WALC
      2022-11-08 21:30
      WALC 2022-11-08 21:30 Barcelosdw 2-0 Llandudno 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2022-11-12 03:30
      WALC 2022-11-12 03:30 Penydarren 1-0 Torey Thomas 0-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 03:45
      WALC 2022-11-12 03:45 The New Saints 2-1 Caernarfon 1-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 20:45
      WALC 2022-11-12 20:45 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 4-0 Colwyn Bay 2-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Aberystwyth Town 1-3 Newtown AFC 1-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Airbus UK Broughton 2-1 Trefelin 0-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Bala Town F.C. 2-0 Flint Town 1-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Buckley Town 2-0 Prestatyn Town FC 0-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Conwy Utd 0-3 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-2
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Cwmbran Celtic 4-3 Carmarthen 1-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Newi Cefn Druids 3-4 Llanelli 3-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Guilsfield 6-3 Goytre Utd 3-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Hakin United 1-5 Holywell 0-3
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Mold Alexandra 0-4 Briton Ferry Athletic 0-1
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Pontardawe Town 3-1 PILL AFC 1-0
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:00
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:00 Ruthin Town FC 3-4 Pontypridd 1-2
      WALC
      2022-11-12 22:30
      WALC 2022-11-12 22:30 Barry Town United 0-2 Gresford 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:00
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:00 Guilsfield 1-2 Holywell 0-2
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:00
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:00 Bala Town F.C. 2-1 Pontypridd 1-0
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:00
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:00 Briton Ferry Athletic 2-2 Buckley Town 2-1
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:00
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:00 Gresford 0-2 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-1
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:00
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:00 The New Saints 7-0 Newtown AFC 4-0
      WALC
      2023-01-14 22:10
      WALC 2023-01-14 22:10 Pontardawe Town 1-1 Airbus UK Broughton 1-1
      WALC
      2023-01-15 01:15
      WALC 2023-01-15 01:15 Llanelli 0-2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-1
      WALC
      2023-01-26 03:30
      WALC 2023-01-26 03:30 Cwmbran Celtic 3-2 Penydarren 3-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2023-02-04 22:00
      WALC 2023-02-04 22:00 Bala Town F.C. 2-0 Briton Ferry Athletic 0-0
      WALC
      2023-02-04 22:00
      WALC 2023-02-04 22:00 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 5-0 Airbus UK Broughton 1-0
      WALC
      2023-02-04 22:00
      WALC 2023-02-04 22:00 Cwmbran Celtic 1-3 The New Saints 1-1
      WALC
      2023-02-05 20:45
      WALC 2023-02-05 20:45 Pen-y-Bont FC 2-1 Holywell 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2023-03-04 03:45
      WALC 2023-03-04 03:45 Bala Town F.C. 3-2 Connahs Quay Nomads FC 0-1
      WALC
      2023-03-04 20:45
      WALC 2023-03-04 20:45 Pen-y-Bont FC 0-2 The New Saints 0-2
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      WALC
      2023-04-30 23:45
      WALC 2023-04-30 23:45 The New Saints 6-0 Bala Town F.C. 1-0