Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-26 20:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 1:1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1:1 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14 22:00 | SVK D3 | Spisske Podhradie | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-07 22:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | MFK Vranov nad Topou | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-28 22:00 | SVK D3 | Lipany | 0:1 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-24 22:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 4:2 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 3:2 | ||
2024-03-16 21:30 | SVK D3 | Stara Lubovna | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-02 21:30 | SVK D3 | Novohrad Lucenec | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-12 20:30 | SVK D3 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-05 20:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 5:1 | FTC Filakovo | 1:1 | ||
2023-10-29 20:30 | SVK D3 | FK Svidnik | 2:1 | MFK Snina | 0:1 | ||
2023-10-25 20:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 1:6 | Dunajska Streda | 1:2 | -2.75 | Win |
2023-10-22 20:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | Slavia TU Kosice | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-18 20:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 1:1 | Spisske Podhradie | 1:1 | ||
2023-10-14 21:00 | SVK D3 | Partizan Bardejov | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-24 21:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | Rimavska Sobota | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-09 22:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Vranov nad Topou | 0:0 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-27 23:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | Tatran Presov | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-03 22:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | Lipany | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-27 22:30 | SVK D3 | TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele | 4:1 | MFK Snina | 2:1 | ||
2023-08-23 23:00 | SVK D3 | Povazska Sokol | 1:8 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-20 22:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 4:0 | Stara Lubovna | 1:0 | ||
2023-08-06 23:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 3:1 | Novohrad Lucenec | 1:0 | ||
2023-06-10 23:00 | SVK D3 | Poprad | 3:2 | MFK Snina | 2:0 | ||
2023-06-03 23:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 3:1 | TeslaStropkov | 0:1 | ||
2023-05-21 23:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 5:0 | Rimavska Sobota | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-09 21:30 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 2:0 | Slavia TU Kosice | 2:0 | ||
2023-03-31 22:00 | SVK D3 | Partizan Bardejov | 0:2 | MFK Snina | 0:1 | ||
2023-03-18 21:30 | SVK D3 | Namestovo | 2:3 | MFK Snina | 1:2 | ||
2023-03-12 21:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 4:0 | FTC Filakovo | 2:0 | ||
2023-03-05 21:00 | SVK D3 | MFK Snina | 0:0 | TJ Banik Kalinovo | 0:0 | ||
2023-01-14 17:30 | SVK D3 | Humenne | 4:1 | MFK Snina | 1:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-07 21:00 | SVK D3 | Stara Lubovna | 1:2 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:1 | ||
2024-02-03 17:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 4:0 | Slavia TU Kosice | 3:0 | ||
2023-11-07 20:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:3 | Dunajska Streda | 0:0 | -2 | Win |
2023-10-25 20:30 | SVK D3 | Blavi Emest | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-18 23:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Partizan Bardejov | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-27 23:00 | SVK D3 | Partizan Bardejov | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-23 23:00 | SVK D3 | Gelnica | 0:1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-07-09 17:00 | SVK D3 | Dolny Kubin | 1:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 20:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 1:2 | Tatran LM | 0:2 | ||
2023-10-29 17:30 | SVK D3 | OFK Malzenice | 3:1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3:1 | ||
2024-05-04 23:00 | SVK D3 | Humenne | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-27 22:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Dolny Kubin | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-24 22:30 | SVK D3 | FC Artmedia Petrzalka | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-20 22:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Slavoj Trebisov | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-13 22:00 | SVK D3 | MSK Puchov | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-06 22:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Povazska Bystrica | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-30 22:00 | SVK D3 | STK Samorin | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-23 21:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-15 22:00 | SVK D3 | Slovan Bratislava B | 3:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 3:0 | ||
2024-03-09 21:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Sokol Dolna Zdana | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-03 17:30 | SVK D3 | MSK Zilina B | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-18 20:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | KFC Komarno | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-11 20:00 | SVK D3 | Tatran Presov | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 20:00 | SVK D3 | Tatran LM | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-28 20:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | OFK Malzenice | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-21 20:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | Humenne | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-14 21:00 | SVK D3 | Dolny Kubin | 2:1 | Spisska Nova Ves | 2:0 | ||
2023-10-07 21:00 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | FC Artmedia Petrzalka | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-30 21:30 | SVK D3 | Slavoj Trebisov | 0:0 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-23 21:30 | SVK D3 | Spisska Nova Ves | 0:0 | MSK Puchov | 0:0 |