Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-26 16:30 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:1 | KAC 1909 | 1:1 | 0.25 | Win |
2022-08-17 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:2 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:0 | 0.25 | Win |
2022-05-28 22:30 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:1 | ||
2021-10-17 16:30 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ||
2017-05-25 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:4 | KAC 1909 | 0:3 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-28 00:30 | AT L4 | SAK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-05 23:45 | AT L4 | Launsdorf | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-27 01:00 | AT L4 | ASK Voitsberg | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-21 23:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-13 01:00 | AT L4 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 3:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-07 17:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:0 | SC Gleisdorf | 1:0 | ||
2024-03-30 02:00 | AT L4 | Wallern | 2:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:0 | ||
2024-03-24 21:30 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:1 | LASK (Youth) | 2:0 | -0.5 | Lose |
2024-03-16 02:00 | AT L4 | SC Weiz | 1:4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:2 | ||
2024-03-10 23:59 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | WSC Hertha Wels | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 23:59 | AT L4 | USV St. Anna | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-29 21:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2:1 | ||
2023-10-21 01:00 | AT L4 | Allerheiligen | 3:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-15 20:30 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3:1 | Vocklamarkt | 3:0 | 0 | Lose |
2023-10-08 23:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | SV Ried B | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-01 23:00 | AT L4 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-24 23:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ASK Voitsberg | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-16 01:00 | AT L4 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:1 | ||
2023-09-10 22:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | TUS Bad Gleichenberg | 0:0 | -0.5 | Lose |
2023-09-02 01:00 | AT L4 | SC Gleisdorf | 3:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:0 | ||
2023-08-26 23:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | Wallern | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-19 01:00 | AT L4 | LASK (Youth) | 1:3 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:2 | ||
2023-07-19 23:59 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:5 | Udinese | 1:2 | ||
2023-07-15 00:30 | AT L4 | SAK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | ||
2023-08-19 01:00 | AT L4 | LASK (Youth) | 0:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-13 23:00 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:3 | SC Weiz | 1:3 | ||
2023-08-05 01:00 | AT L4 | WSC Hertha Wels | 3:0 | ASK Klagenfurt | 3:0 | ||
2023-07-28 23:59 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:3 | Union Gurten | 1:1 | ||
2023-07-23 16:30 | AT L4 | ASK Klagenfurt | 2:2 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1:1 | -2 | Lose |
2023-06-30 01:00 | AT L4 | SK Treibach | 1:1 | ASK Klagenfurt | 1:1 | 0.5 | Win |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29 02:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-24 18:00 | AT L4 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 0:5 | KAC 1909 | 0:3 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-10-14 00:30 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:2 | SV Lendorf | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-23 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-09 01:10 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-02 00:30 | AT L4 | St Jakob/Rosental | 4:2 | KAC 1909 | 3:1 | ||
2023-08-15 16:30 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:3 | SAK Klagenfurt | 0:1 | 0 | Win |
2023-08-08 00:30 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 2:2 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 2:1 | ||
2023-07-29 00:15 | AT L4 | SC Landskron | 2:2 | KAC 1909 | 0:1 | ||
2023-07-15 23:59 | AT L4 | ASK Voitsberg | 0:0 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-27 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:2 | VST Volkermarkt | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-17 23:59 | AT L4 | SC Landskron | 1:0 | KAC 1909 | 1:0 | 0 | Lose |
2023-05-13 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:2 | SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-06 00:30 | AT L4 | St Jakob/Rosental | 1:4 | KAC 1909 | 1:1 | ||
2023-04-29 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | Feldkirchen | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-15 01:15 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 4:4 | SK St.Andra | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-01 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 3:1 | SV Kraig | 2:0 | ||
2023-03-18 21:00 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | ||
2023-02-02 02:00 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 2:2 | SK Treibach | 0:2 | ||
2022-11-19 21:00 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:1 | ASKO Kottmannsdorf | 1:0 | ||
2022-11-12 02:00 | AT L4 | ATSV Wolfsberg | 0:1 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ||
2022-10-30 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | SV Spittal/Drau | 0:0 | ||
2022-10-22 01:00 | AT L4 | VST Volkermarkt | 1:3 | KAC 1909 | 0:1 | ||
2022-10-15 20:00 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:2 | ATUS Ferach | 0:1 | ||
2022-10-08 20:00 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 3:0 | SC Landskron | 1:0 | ||
2022-09-24 01:09 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 1:3 | St Jakob/Rosental | 1:1 | ||
2022-09-18 22:00 | AT L4 | Feldkirchen | 0:0 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ||
2022-09-10 22:30 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | ASKO Gmund | 0:0 | ||
2022-09-03 01:00 | AT L4 | SK St.Andra | 0:4 | KAC 1909 | 0:2 | ||
2022-08-27 01:10 | AT L4 | KAC 1909 | 0:0 | SV Lendorf | 0:0 |