Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-13 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:1 | ||
2023-03-26 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 3:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:0 | 2.25 | Win |
2022-10-09 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | ||
2021-11-21 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:4 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 | ||
2021-09-05 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06 01:30 | GER OBW | SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 | ||
2024-03-29 02:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | TSV Sasel | 1:1 | ||
2024-03-24 21:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 | Altona 93 | 0:2 | -0.5 | Win |
2024-03-20 02:30 | GER OBW | FC Suderelbe | 0:0 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | -0.25 | Lose |
2024-03-13 02:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 4:1 | Duneberg | 3:1 | ||
2024-02-11 21:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 2:0 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 1:0 | ||
2024-02-04 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Alsterbruder | 2:5 | Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | ||
2023-12-17 21:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | Duneberg | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-28 01:30 | GER OBW | FC Suderelbe | 0:0 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-22 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 6:1 | SV Halstenbek Rellin | 3:0 | ||
2023-10-15 16:45 | GER OBW | HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 | Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | 0 | Draw |
2023-09-17 20:00 | GER OBW | SV Rugenbergen | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-10 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | TuRa Harksheide | 1:2 | 1.25 | Win |
2023-09-06 01:00 | GER OBW | Tus Dassendorf | 1:1 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | 1.25 | Win |
2023-09-02 20:00 | GER OBW | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 2:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | ||
2023-08-27 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | FC Alsterbruder | 2:0 | ||
2023-08-20 21:00 | GER OBW | TSV Sasel | 3:1 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-06 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 6:2 | SC Concordia Hamburg | 3:2 | ||
2023-07-30 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 3:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 2:0 | ||
2023-05-06 01:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 4:1 | SC Concordia Hamburg | 2:1 | ||
2023-04-30 21:00 | GER OBW | Hamm United | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | ||
2023-04-29 02:15 | GER OBW | Eimsbutteler TV | 2:3 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | ||
2023-04-26 01:00 | GER OBW | Altona 93 | 1:1 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | 0.75 | Win |
2023-04-20 00:30 | GER OBW | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 1:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | -0.5 | Win |
2023-04-15 00:30 | GER OBW | Tus Dassendorf | 3:2 | Niendorfer TSV | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-10 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 2:1 | HEBC Hamburg | 1:1 | ||
2023-04-07 20:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-01 02:00 | GER OBW | Hamburger SV III | 1:3 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 | ||
2023-03-19 21:00 | GER OBW | Niendorfer TSV | 1:1 | USC Paloma | 0:1 | ||
2023-03-11 22:30 | GER OBW | Altona 93 | 0:0 | Niendorfer TSV | 0:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07 20:00 | GER OBW | TSV Buchholz 08 | 1:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-29 03:00 | GER OBW | ETSV Hamburg | 3:3 | FC Union Tornesch | 2:0 | ||
2024-03-16 20:00 | GER OBW | Duneberg | 2:5 | FC Union Tornesch | 2:2 | ||
2024-03-20 02:30 | GER OBW | SV Halstenbek Rellin | 2:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:0 | ||
2024-02-18 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | HEBC Hamburg | 0:0 | ||
2024-02-10 02:30 | GER OBW | SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2024-02-04 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:6 | Altona 93 | 0:2 | ||
2023-11-05 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Alsterbruder | 2:2 | FC Union Tornesch | 2:1 | ||
2023-10-14 23:30 | GER OBW | SC Concordia Hamburg | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-16 01:30 | GER OBW | FC Suderelbe | 8:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:0 | ||
2023-09-13 01:30 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:1 | SV Halstenbek Rellin | 0:1 | ||
2023-09-10 16:45 | GER OBW | HEBC Hamburg | 3:3 | FC Union Tornesch | 2:1 | 2.25 | Win |
2023-09-03 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:4 | SC Victoria Hamburg | 0:1 | ||
2023-08-26 21:30 | GER OBW | Altona 93 | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-20 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:6 | ETSV Hamburg | 0:1 | ||
2023-08-06 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:5 | Tus Dassendorf | 0:1 | ||
2023-07-30 21:00 | GER OBW | TuRa Harksheide | 4:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:0 | ||
2023-05-06 01:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:3 | Tus Dassendorf | 0:1 | ||
2023-05-03 01:00 | GER OBW | Hamm United | 0:2 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:1 | 0.75 | Win |
2023-04-23 21:00 | GER OBW | TSV Buchholz 08 | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-16 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | TuRa Harksheide | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-07 02:00 | GER OBW | Hamburger SV III | 2:3 | FC Union Tornesch | 2:2 | ||
2023-04-02 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | HEBC Hamburg | 0:0 | ||
2023-03-19 22:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 1:0 | FC Suderelbe | 0:0 | ||
2023-03-16 02:30 | GER OBW | Hamm United | 0:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-27 01:50 | GER OBW | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | 3:4 | FC Union Tornesch | 1:1 | 0.75 | Win |
2023-03-05 17:45 | GER OBW | USC Paloma | 5:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 3:0 | 1.25 | Lose |
2023-02-26 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 2:1 | SV Rugenbergen | 0:1 | ||
2023-02-19 22:00 | GER OBW | TSV Sasel | 8:0 | FC Union Tornesch | 5:0 | ||
2023-02-12 21:00 | GER OBW | FC Union Tornesch | 2:2 | SC Victoria Hamburg | 1:0 |