Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-19 19:20 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 3:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | ||
2022-08-17 23:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 1:2 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:0 | -0.5 | Win |
2020-11-11 20:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 3:1 | Pogon Szczecin II | 2:1 | 0 | Lose |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-29 19:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:4 | Stargard Szczecinski | 0:3 | 0.5 | Win |
2024-03-23 21:00 | IV liga | Stolem Gniewino | 0:3 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-17 19:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 2:0 | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1:0 | ||
2024-03-16 01:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-11 20:00 | IV liga | Flota Swinoujscie | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-03 21:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 2:1 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0:0 | 1.25 | Win |
2023-10-28 20:00 | IV liga | Elana Torun | 1:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:0 | ||
2023-10-22 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 5:1 | KTS-K Luzino | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-14 21:00 | IV liga | MKS Notec Czarnkow | 5:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 3:0 | ||
2023-09-22 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-16 18:00 | IV liga | Vineta Wolin | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-09-26 23:59 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | Polonia Bytom | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-10 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 1:1 | 1 | Win |
2023-09-02 21:00 | IV liga | Stargard Szczecinski | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-27 17:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 2:0 | Stolem Gniewino | 1:0 | 1.25 | Lose |
2023-08-23 23:59 | IV liga | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0:5 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:3 | ||
2023-08-20 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 2:3 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1:0 | 0.75 | Win |
2023-08-12 21:00 | IV liga | Sokol Kleczew | 3:2 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:1 | ||
2023-08-05 22:00 | IV liga | Cartusia | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | ||
2023-06-17 23:00 | IV liga | Vineta Wolin | 3:2 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:2 | ||
2023-06-09 23:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:0 | Sokol Kleczew | 0:0 | ||
2023-06-03 20:00 | IV liga | Unia Solec Kujawski | 1:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | -1.25 | Lose |
2023-05-28 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 3:0 | Swit Szczecin | 2:0 | 0.5 | Lose |
2023-05-24 23:59 | IV liga | Stolem Gniewino | 1:4 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:1 | -1.25 | Win |
2023-05-21 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 5:0 | Gedania Gdansk | 2:0 | 0.75 | Lose |
2023-05-14 23:00 | IV liga | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-06 18:00 | IV liga | Pogon Szczecin II | 6:0 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 4:0 | 0.5 | Lose |
2023-04-29 18:00 | IV liga | Cartusia | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:1 | -1 | Lose |
2023-04-19 23:00 | IV liga | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1:1 | Pogon Szczecin II | 1:1 | -0.75 | Lose |
2023-04-15 21:00 | IV liga | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 0:0 | Pogon Szczecin II | 0:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12 23:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | Swit Szczecin | 1:0 | -0.75 | Lose |
2024-04-07 18:00 | IV liga | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | ||
2024-03-28 23:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 4:0 | Vineta Wolin | 3:0 | 0.25 | Lose |
2024-03-23 20:00 | IV liga | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 1:1 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:1 | 0.25 | Win |
2024-01-31 19:00 | IV liga | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 1:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | ||
2023-11-25 20:10 | IV liga | KP Starogard Gdanski | 3:4 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:1 | -1 | Draw |
2023-11-11 20:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | Cartusia | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 20:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 3:1 | Sokol Kleczew | 1:0 | ||
2023-10-28 19:00 | IV liga | Flota Swinoujscie | 2:4 | Unia Swarzedz | 2:1 | 0 | Win |
2023-10-21 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-14 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | Elana Torun | 0:0 | -0.25 | Lose |
2023-09-22 23:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | Gedania Gdansk | 0:0 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-09-15 23:00 | IV liga | Swit Szczecin | 3:1 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:1 | 1 | Lose |
2023-09-08 23:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 1:1 | KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp | 1:1 | 0 | Draw |
2023-09-01 23:30 | IV liga | Vineta Wolin | 2:1 | Unia Swarzedz | 2:1 | 0.25 | Lose |
2023-08-26 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 2:1 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz SA | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-23 23:00 | IV liga | Stargard Szczecinski | 1:3 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:2 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-08-18 23:59 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 4:3 | Stolem Gniewino | 0:1 | ||
2023-08-04 23:59 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 2:2 | KP Starogard Gdanski | 1:1 | 0.5 | Win |
2023-07-19 23:59 | IV liga | Sokol Kleczew | 4:3 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:2 | ||
2023-06-17 23:00 | IV liga | Stargard Szczecinski | 0:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-06-14 23:59 | IV liga | Sokol Kleczew | 2:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | ||
2023-06-09 23:59 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 0:1 | KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 0:1 | 0 | Win |
2023-06-03 23:59 | IV liga | Jarota Jarocin | 3:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 1:0 | ||
2023-05-27 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 3:0 | Vineta Wolin | 2:0 | ||
2023-05-24 23:00 | IV liga | Sokol Kleczew | 1:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-20 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 1:1 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 0:1 | 1 | Win |
2023-05-14 23:30 | IV liga | Swit Szczecin | 2:0 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-06 19:00 | IV liga | Unia Swarzedz | 2:1 | Stolem Gniewino | 2:0 | 0.25 | Lose |
2023-04-29 18:00 | IV liga | Gedania Gdansk | 0:2 | Unia Swarzedz | 0:0 | 1 | Win |