GP | W | D | L | G | L | GD | PTS | Standing | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Floresti | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 1 | |
CF Sparta Selemet | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 1 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-03 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-06 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-05 23:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-29 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-03-17 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 4:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | Gagauziya | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 | MOL D2 | Drochia | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-16 21:00 | MOL D2 | Victoria Bardar | 1:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-13 21:00 | MOL D2 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-30 21:00 | MOL D2 | Gagauziya | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2024-02-15 20:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0:0 | ||
2024-02-08 20:00 | MOL D2 | Gagauziya | 4:0 | FC Floresti | 1:0 | ||
2024-02-01 18:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 4:1 | Iskra Stal Ribnita | 1:0 | ||
2023-11-01 19:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 1:1 | Victoria Bardar | 0:1 | ||
2023-12-03 19:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | FC Milsami | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-26 19:00 | MOL D2 | Dacia-Buiucani | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-12 19:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 23:00 | MOL D2 | CS Petrocub | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-29 20:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 2:3 | CSF Baliti | 1:1 | ||
2023-10-21 20:00 | MOL D2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-30 23:59 | MOL D2 | FC Milsami | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-23 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | Dacia-Buiucani | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-17 22:00 | MOL D2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-27 23:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:1 | CS Petrocub | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-20 23:00 | MOL D2 | CSF Baliti | 2:1 | FC Floresti | 1:0 | ||
2023-08-12 23:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-19 22:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 2:2 | Victoria Bardar | 1:1 | ||
2023-05-14 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 2:0 | Vasieni | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-10 22:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 2:0 | Dinamo-Auto | 1:0 | ||
2023-05-06 22:00 | MOL D2 | Flacara Falesti | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-03 22:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 3:1 | Victoria Bardar | 2:1 | ||
2023-04-21 21:00 | MOL D2 | Dacia-Buiucani | 2:0 | FC Floresti | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-15 21:00 | MOL D2 | Dinamo-Auto | 0:0 | FC Floresti | 0:0 | ||
2023-04-07 21:00 | MOL D2 | FC Floresti | 7:0 | Flacara Falesti | 3:0 | ||
2023-03-23 20:00 | MOL D2 | Victoria Bardar | 1:2 | FC Floresti | 1:1 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27 21:00 | MOL D2 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-20 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | Victoria Bardar | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-17 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2:1 | Gagauziya | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-13 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | Drochia | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-29 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2:4 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | 0:2 | ||
2024-03-15 21:00 | MOL D2 | Victoria Bardar | 4:1 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2:0 | ||
2024-02-15 18:00 | MOL D2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 3:3 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2:1 | ||
2024-02-08 18:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 4:2 | Iskra Stal Ribnita | 2:1 | ||
2024-02-01 20:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 4:1 | Gagauziya | 1:0 | ||
2023-10-31 19:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:5 | FC Ursidos Stauceni | 1:1 | ||
2023-12-03 19:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | CS Petrocub | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-25 19:00 | MOL D2 | FC Milsami | 3:1 | CF Sparta Selemet | 2:1 | ||
2023-11-11 19:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | CSF Baliti | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 19:00 | MOL D2 | Dacia-Buiucani | 1:1 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:1 | ||
2023-10-28 19:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-21 20:00 | MOL D2 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-01 23:59 | MOL D2 | CS Petrocub | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-24 23:59 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | FC Milsami | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-17 23:59 | MOL D2 | CSF Baliti | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-26 23:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | Dacia-Buiucani | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-19 23:59 | MOL D2 | Zimbru Chisinau | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-13 23:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-19 22:00 | MOL D2 | Dinamo-Auto | 2:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:0 | ||
2023-05-14 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 7:1 | Real Succes | 2:0 | ||
2023-05-10 22:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 3:1 | Flacara Falesti | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-06 22:00 | MOL D2 | Victoria Bardar | 0:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-03 22:00 | MOL D2 | Dacia-Buiucani | 2:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-21 21:00 | MOL D2 | Dinamo-Auto | 2:0 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-14 21:00 | MOL D2 | Flacara Falesti | 1:5 | CF Sparta Selemet | 1:0 | ||
2023-04-09 21:00 | MOL D2 | CF Sparta Selemet | 4:1 | Victoria Bardar | 0:0 |