GP | W | D | L | G | L | GD | PTS | Standing | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salzburger AK 1914 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 34 | 32 | 2 | 19 | 10 | |
St. Johann | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 36 | -15 | 26 | 6 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-03-18 02:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:1 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2022-09-10 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 2:1 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:1 | ||
2021-09-08 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | -1 | Lose |
2021-09-18 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | ||
2020-10-07 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 1:1 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:0 | ||
2020-08-15 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 5:0 | St. Johann | 3:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06 01:30 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:2 | SV Grodig | 1:1 | ||
2024-03-30 02:00 | AUS D3 | USC Eugendorf | 3:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:0 | ||
2024-03-23 02:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:3 | SV Seekirchen | 1:0 | ||
2024-02-16 02:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | FC Berg | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-28 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:0 | SV Burmoos | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-14 00:45 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:2 | USK Anif | 1:1 | ||
2023-09-23 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | SK Adnet | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-17 21:30 | AUS D3 | UFC Siezenheim | 0:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-09 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:3 | Union Henndorf | 1:1 | 0.75 | Win |
2023-09-03 21:00 | AUS D3 | SC Golling | 1:2 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:1 | ||
2023-08-15 23:59 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:0 | USC Eugendorf | 1:0 | 0 | Lose |
2023-07-15 16:30 | AUS D3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 5:1 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:0 | ||
2023-05-13 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:2 | SC Golling | 1:1 | ||
2023-05-05 23:59 | AUS D3 | USK Anif | 0:2 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:1 | ||
2023-05-26 00:30 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:2 | SV Grodig | 0:2 | 0.25 | Win |
2023-05-20 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:0 | OTSU Hallein | 0:0 | ||
2023-06-10 23:00 | AUS D3 | SC Golling | 1:4 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:1 | ||
2023-06-03 00:30 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:1 | USK Anif | 0:1 | ||
2023-04-22 00:30 | AUS D3 | SV Grodig | 1:4 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:3 | ||
2023-04-26 01:00 | AUS D3 | OTSU Hallein | 4:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:0 | ||
2023-04-01 22:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | USK Anif | 0:0 | ||
2023-03-26 17:00 | AUS D3 | SV Wals-Grunau | 6:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 3:0 | 0 | Lose |
2023-03-11 22:00 | AUS D3 | SV Kuchl | 0:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | ||
2022-11-05 21:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:4 | SV Austria Salzburg | 0:3 | ||
2022-10-30 21:00 | AUS D3 | SV Grodig | 0:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | ||
2022-10-22 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 1:2 | Bischofshofen | 0:1 | ||
2022-10-16 20:00 | AUS D3 | SC Golling | 2:0 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 2:0 | ||
2022-10-08 22:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 | OTSU Hallein | 0:0 | ||
2022-10-01 01:00 | AUS D3 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 3:0 | SV Seekirchen | 2:0 | ||
2022-09-23 23:59 | AUS D3 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1:1 | Salzburger AK 1914 | 0:0 |
Date | League | Home | Results | Away | HT | HDP | W/L |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024-02-09 02:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 3:0 | SV Kuchl | 3:0 | ||
2024-05-04 23:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | RW Rankweil | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-27 23:00 | AUS D3 | Sc Rothis | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-20 23:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | Kufstein | 0:0 | ||
2024-04-13 01:00 | AUS D3 | SV Wals-Grunau | 3:1 | St. Johann | 2:0 | ||
2024-04-06 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 2:0 | Bischofshofen | 1:0 | ||
2024-03-30 02:00 | AUS D3 | SC Schwaz | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-23 23:59 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | SPG Motz/Silz | 0:0 | ||
2024-03-16 23:59 | AUS D3 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-11 23:59 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | Dornbirner SV | 0:0 | ||
2023-11-04 23:59 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | SVG Reichenau | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-26 21:00 | AUS D3 | FC Wolfurt | 1:1 | St. Johann | 0:1 | ||
2023-10-21 23:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | SC Imst | 0:0 | ||
2023-10-14 00:45 | AUS D3 | Rheindorf Altach B | 3:1 | St. Johann | 1:0 | ||
2023-10-07 23:00 | AUS D3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-30 23:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | VfB Hohenems | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-23 23:00 | AUS D3 | RW Rankweil | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-16 23:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | Sc Rothis | 0:0 | ||
2023-09-09 01:30 | AUS D3 | Kufstein | 2:0 | St. Johann | 1:0 | ||
2023-09-02 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 1:1 | SV Wals-Grunau | 1:0 | ||
2023-08-26 01:00 | AUS D3 | Bischofshofen | 2:0 | St. Johann | 1:0 | ||
2023-08-19 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 1:0 | SC Schwaz | 1:0 | ||
2023-08-12 23:00 | AUS D3 | SPG Motz/Silz | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2023-08-05 01:30 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 2:5 | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 2:2 | ||
2023-07-19 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 0:0 | Debrecin VSC | 0:0 | ||
2023-06-03 23:59 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 2:3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 2:0 | ||
2023-05-29 23:59 | AUS D3 | SV Kuchl | 2:5 | St. Johann | 1:2 | ||
2023-05-27 01:00 | AUS D3 | St. Johann | 2:1 | SV Seekirchen | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-20 21:00 | AUS D3 | SV Wals-Grunau | 0:0 | St. Johann | 0:0 | ||
2023-05-05 23:59 | AUS D3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 2:1 | St. Johann | 1:0 |