MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      The Estonian cup is divided into seven rounds. The Estonian Premier League team has joined since the top 32. The competition adopts the single game elimination system. The 90 minute draw requires extra time, and the extra time draw requires a penalty shoot out. The champion team of this event will be qualified for the qualification of the European Champions League in the new season.
      • Round 2
      • Round 3
      • Round 4
      • 1/8 Final
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2022-06-02 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-06-02 01:00 FC Tallinna Wolves II 0-12 Flora Tallinn III 0-6
      EST CUP
      2022-06-19 21:00
      EST CUP 2022-06-19 21:00 FC Kohvile 0-5 Paide Linnameeskond C 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-06-22 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-06-22 23:59 Tartu Kalev 0-0 Puhkus Mehhikos 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-06-22 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-06-22 23:59 Tabasalu Charma 26-0 JK Poseidon B 12-0
      EST CUP
      2022-06-22 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-06-22 23:59 Trans Narva 0-0 Tabasalu Ulasabat 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-06-27 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-06-27 23:59 SC ReUnited 3-1 JK Loo 1-1
      EST CUP
      2022-06-30 01:45
      EST CUP 2022-06-30 01:45 FCI Tallinn 3-1 FC Eston Villa 2-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-01 00:30
      EST CUP 2022-07-01 00:30 Tallinna FC Olympic 4-4 Maardu Aliens 3-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-03 22:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-03 22:00 FC Helios 0-0 JK 32.KK 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-08 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-08 23:59 Tallinna JK Legion B 10-1 Vana Hea Puur 4-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-08 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-08 23:59 FC Kuressaare 1-0 Viimsi MRJK 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 01:00 FCP Parnu 0-3 Maksatransport) 0-2
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 21:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 21:00 Vastseliina FC Tannem 0-14 Tallinna JK Legion 0-6
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 23:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 8-0 FC Kose 4-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2022-06-22 21:00
      EST CUP 2022-06-22 21:00 Romoli 0-8 JK Tallinna Kalev 0-4
      EST CUP
      2022-06-30 00:30
      EST CUP 2022-06-30 00:30 FC Soccernet 0-0 Jogeva Wolves 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-06-30 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-06-30 01:00 Zenit Tallinn 5-3 JK Poseidon 3-3
      EST CUP
      2022-07-05 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-05 23:59 Kompanii Marjamaa 0-7 Team Helm Jk 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-08 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-08 23:59 Parnu JK 9-0 Maarjamae Vigri 1-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 22:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 22:00 Mulgi 0-0 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 22:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 22:00 Kohtla Jarve JK Jarve 1-6 JK Tallinna Kalev II 1-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 23:59 FC Nomme United 3-0 Laanemaa Haapsalu 2-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 23:59 Harju JK Laagri 29-0 EstHam United 14-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 23:59 Warrior Valga 0-6 Elva 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-09 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-09 23:59 JK Jalgpallihaigla 0-23 Nomme JK Kalju 0-10
      EST CUP
      2022-07-16 01:30
      EST CUP 2022-07-16 01:30 Nomme JK Kalju 9-0 FC Teleios 2-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-22 23:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-22 23:00 Flora Tallinn II 13-0 FCF Jarva-Jaani SK 7-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-23 22:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-23 22:00 Transfer Wise 0-18 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 0-8
      EST CUP
      2022-07-23 23:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-23 23:00 Tartu Kalev 11-0 FSV Jagersburg 5-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-23 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-23 23:59 Tallinna JK Piraaja 0-0 Flora Tallinn III 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-24 21:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-24 21:00 Kristiine JK 2-3 (JK Laaneranna 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-24 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-24 23:59 Tabasalu Charma 3-1 JK Welco Elekter 1-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-25 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-25 23:59 FC Kuressaare 1-1 Parnu JK Vaprus 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-07-26 23:00
      EST CUP 2022-07-26 23:00 Aksi Wolves 2-3 FCI Tallinn 1-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-26 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-26 23:59 FC Helios 0-9 Trans Narva 0-4
      EST CUP
      2022-07-27 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-07-27 23:59 Saku JK 0-2 Rakvere FC Flora 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-07-28 01:30
      EST CUP 2022-07-28 01:30 Tallinna FC Zapoos 2-1 Rapla JK Atli 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-03 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-03 23:59 Tallinna JK Legion 13-0 JK Kadakas Kernu 7-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-10 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-10 23:59 SC ReUnited 4-2 Tallinna JK Legion B 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-10 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-10 23:59 Paide Linnameeskond C 4-4 Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0-2
      EST CUP
      2022-08-11 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-11 23:59 Viljandi Tulevik 4-1 vandra vaprus lelle 1-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 01:00 Tallinna FC Olympic 3-0 JK Saare Latte 1-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 01:30
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 01:30 Tallinna Wolves 0-10 Maksatransport) 0-3
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 00:15
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 00:15 JK Tallinna Kalev 15-0 FC Soccernet 7-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 00:30
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 00:30 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 8-0 Parnu JK 4-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 23:59 FC Kuressaare 0-0 (JK Laaneranna 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-17 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-17 23:59 Trans Narva 5-0 FCI Tallinn 2-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-18 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-08-18 01:00 FC Flora Tallinn 6-0 Tallinna JK Legion 3-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-18 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-18 23:59 Nomme JK Kalju 2-0 Levadia Tallinn 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-18 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-18 23:59 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 4-1 Flora Tallinn II 4-0
      EST CUP
      2022-08-24 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-08-24 23:59 Zenit Tallinn 1-6 Viljandi Tulevik 0-3
      EST CUP
      2022-08-26 00:30
      EST CUP 2022-08-26 00:30 Team Helm Jk 1-4 Rakvere FC Flora 1-2
      EST CUP
      2022-08-26 01:30
      EST CUP 2022-08-26 01:30 JK Tallinna Kalev II 6-2 Maksatransport) 5-0
      EST CUP
      2022-09-14 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-09-14 23:59 Tallinna FC Olympic 0-5 Tabasalu Charma 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-09-14 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-09-14 23:59 Johvi FC Lokomotiv 0-0 SC ReUnited 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-09-14 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-09-14 23:59 Harju JK Laagri 13-1 Tallinna FC Zapoos 6-0
      EST CUP
      2022-09-21 22:00
      EST CUP 2022-09-21 22:00 Tartu Kalev 0-0 Flora Tallinn III 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-10-19 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-19 23:59 FC Nomme United 0-4 Paide Linnameeskond 0-3
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2022-10-11 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-11 23:59 Trans Narva 2-1 JK Tallinna Kalev 1-0
      EST CUP
      2022-10-12 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-12 23:59 FC Flora Tallinn 6-0 Elva 3-0
      EST CUP
      2022-10-18 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-18 23:59 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 5-2 Harju JK Laagri 1-1
      EST CUP
      2022-10-19 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-19 23:59 FC Kuressaare 5-2 Tartu Kalev 4-2
      EST CUP
      2022-10-19 23:59
      EST CUP 2022-10-19 23:59 Johvi FC Lokomotiv 1-0 Rakvere FC Flora 0-0
      EST CUP
      2022-10-20 00:30
      EST CUP 2022-10-20 00:30 Tabasalu Charma 1-0 Nomme JK Kalju 1-0
      EST CUP
      2022-10-20 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-10-20 01:00 Viljandi Tulevik 0-2 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 0-1
      EST CUP
      2022-11-10 01:00
      EST CUP 2022-11-10 01:00 Paide Linnameeskond 11-1 JK Tallinna Kalev II 7-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2023-04-11 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-04-11 23:59 FC Kuressaare 1-1 FC Flora Tallinn 0-1
      EST CUP
      2023-04-11 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-04-11 23:59 Johvi FC Lokomotiv 1-6 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-3
      EST CUP
      2023-04-12 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-04-12 23:59 Trans Narva 0-0 Paide Linnameeskond 0-0
      EST CUP
      2023-04-12 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-04-12 23:59 Tabasalu Charma 2-1 Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 1-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2023-05-10 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-05-10 23:59 FC Flora Tallinn 1-0 Tartu JK Maag Tammeka 1-0
      EST CUP
      2023-05-11 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-05-11 23:59 Tabasalu Charma 0-1 Trans Narva 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      EST CUP
      2023-06-03 23:59
      EST CUP 2023-06-03 23:59 FC Flora Tallinn 1-2 Trans Narva 0-0