MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      Founded in 1922, the Tunis cup is the largest football knockout in Tunisia. It is attended by all professional and non professional teams in Tunisia. The champion will be qualified for the African Union cup.
      • Round 1
      • Round 2
      • Last 32
      • 1/8 Final
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:25
      T C 2023-01-15 20:25 Sporting Ben Arous 0-0 CO Medenine 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 Esperance Sportive Zarzis 2-3 S.S. Sfaxien 2-2
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 A.S.Marsa 1-2 ES Rades 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 E. M. Mahdia 0-0 Jendouba Sport 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 CS.Hammam-Lif 2-0 SC Moknine 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-2 AS Mhamdia 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 20:30
      T C 2023-01-15 20:30 Croissant Msaken 1-0 Kalaa Sport 1-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 21:00
      T C 2023-01-15 21:00 Jeunesse Sportive Omrane 3-0 Stade Gabesien 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 21:00
      T C 2023-01-15 21:00 Jerba Midoun Cancel Espoir Rogba
      T C
      2023-01-15 21:00
      T C 2023-01-15 21:00 CS Bembla 0-0 CS Korba 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-15 21:00
      T C 2023-01-15 21:00 A.S Djerba 0-0 J.S. Kairouanaise 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-18 20:30
      T C 2023-01-18 20:30 AS Oued Ellil 2-2 AS Gabes 1-2
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Sporting Ben Arous 0-2 FC Hammamet 0-1
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 J.S. Kairouanaise 0-0 S.S. Sfaxien 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 CS.Hammam-Lif 1-0 CS Korba 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 E. M. Mahdia 1-0 AS Gabes 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Teboulbou Gabes 0-4 Jeunesse Sportive Omrane 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Mdhilla 0-0 Croissant Msaken 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 ES Bouhajla 3-1 KS Zaouiet Sousse 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 SS Ksour 1-2 Bekalta 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 2-1 Union Ksibet Mediouni 1-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Sidi Makhlouf 0-1 ES Rades 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Hurley Hayri 0-2 Bouselem 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Avenir El Batan 0-1 La Palme de Tozeur Avenir 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Progres Sakiet Eddaier 0-0 AS Kasserine 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Bouchamma 2-2 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 Guettar 0-2 Jerba Midoun 0-0
      T C
      2023-01-27 20:30
      T C 2023-01-27 20:30 LS Sidi Bouzid 1-2 Megrine 0-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 1-0 ES Hamam-Sousse 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Bouselem 0-1 Stade tunisien 0-1
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 ES du Sahel 2-0 AS Slimane 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Chebba 1-1 CS.Hammam-Lif 0-1
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Jeunesse Sportive Omrane 0-0 CO Sidi Bouzid 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 La Palme de Tozeur Avenir 1-2 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 1-2
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Sifakesi 2-0 S.S. Sfaxien 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Megrine 0-0 C.A.Bizertin 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 Bekalta 0-1 ES Bouhajla 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 AS Kasserine 1-0 ES Rades 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 FC Hammamet 1-1 Olympique de Beja 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 20:30
      T C 2023-02-12 20:30 US Tataouine 1-1 MS Metlaoui 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-12 21:00
      T C 2023-02-12 21:00 Croissant Msaken 1-0 Rejiche 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-15 20:30
      T C 2023-02-15 20:30 US Ben Guerdane 1-0 U.S.Monastir 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-15 20:30
      T C 2023-02-15 20:30 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2-1 Jerba Midoun 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-16 20:30
      T C 2023-02-16 20:30 Club Africain 3-0 E. M. Mahdia 1-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Stade tunisien 1-1 ES du Sahel 0-1
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Olympique de Beja 0-0 AS Kasserine 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 C.A.Bizertin 2-0 E.Gawafel.S.Gafsa 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Jeunesse Sportive Omrane 1-1 Sifakesi 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Club Africain 4-0 Croissant Msaken 2-0
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 1-0 ES Bouhajla 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-19 20:30
      T C 2023-02-19 20:30 Etoile Metlaoui 1-1 Chebba 1-1
      T C
      2023-02-22 20:30
      T C 2023-02-22 20:30 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 4-0 US Ben Guerdane 4-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-02-26 20:30
      T C 2023-02-26 20:30 Sifakesi 2-2 Olympique de Beja 1-0
      T C
      2023-02-26 20:30
      T C 2023-02-26 20:30 Stade Africain Menzel Bourguib 0-1 Club Africain 0-0
      T C
      2023-02-26 20:30
      T C 2023-02-26 20:30 Stade tunisien 2-1 Etoile Metlaoui 1-1
      T C
      2023-04-05 20:30
      T C 2023-04-05 20:30 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 2-0 C.A.Bizertin 1-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-04-12 20:30
      T C 2023-04-12 20:30 Club Africain 0-0 Olympique de Beja 0-0
      T C
      2023-04-13 20:30
      T C 2023-04-13 20:30 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 3-2 Stade tunisien 3-2
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      T C
      2023-05-28 23:00
      T C 2023-05-28 23:00 Olympique de Beja 1-0 Esperance Sportive de Tunis 0-0