MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      The qualifiers of the UEFA U19 Women's Football Championship are divided into League A and League B, with the 28 teams in the higher ranking entering League A and the remaining 24 teams entering League B. The 28 teams of League A will be divided into 7 groups of 4 teams in each group in the first stage, and a single round robin will be played, and the team at the bottom of each group will be relegated to League B to participate in the second stage; The 24 teams of League B will be divided into 6 groups of 4 teams in each group, playing a single round robin, with the top place in each group and a second place with the best results will advance to League A for the second stage.
      • Round 1 A
      • Round 1 B
      • Round 2 A
      • Round 2 B
      • Groups
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      • Round 1 A
      • A
      • B
      • C
      • D
      • E
      • F
      • G
      • P
      Standing Team P W D L F A GD PTS
      A group PTS
      1 Spain (W) U19 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 9
      2 Finland (W) U19 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
      3 Switzerland (W) U19 3 1 0 2 3 9 -6 3
      4 Scotland (W) U19 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0
      B group PTS
      1 Netherlands (W) U19 3 2 1 0 9 1 8 7
      2 Sweden (W) U19 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6
      3 Greece (W) U19 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
      4 Turkey (W) U19 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
      C group PTS
      1 Serbia (W) U19 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
      2 Italy (W) U19 3 2 1 0 7 4 3 7
      3 Hungary (W) U19 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
      4 Wales (W) U19 3 0 0 3 3 10 -7 0
      D group PTS
      1 Denmark (W) U19 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 7
      2 England (W) U19 3 2 1 0 9 1 8 7
      3 Slovenia (W) U19 3 1 0 2 2 10 -8 3
      4 Slovakia (W) U19 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
      E group PTS
      1 France (W) U19 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
      2 Poland (W) U19 3 1 1 1 10 4 6 4
      3 Ireland (W) U19 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
      4 Northern Ireland (W) U19 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
      F group PTS
      1 Austria (W) U19 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
      2 Germany (W) U19 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
      3 Ukraine (W) U19 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
      4 Israel (W) U19 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
      G group PTS
      1 Norway (W) U19 3 2 1 0 13 2 11 7
      2 Portugal (W) U19 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
      3 Belgium (W) U19 3 1 1 1 8 2 6 4
      4 malta (W) (U19) 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22 0
      • Round 1 B
      • A
      • B
      • C
      • D
      • E
      • F
      • G
      • P
      Standing Team P W D L F A GD PTS
      A group PTS
      1 Croatia (W) U19 3 3 0 0 7 0 7 9
      2 Montenegro (W) U19 3 2 0 1 3 6 -3 6
      3 Cyprus (W) U19 3 1 0 2 4 2 2 3
      4 Azerbaijan (W) U19 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0
      B group PTS
      1 Romania (W) U19 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
      2 Albania U19(W) 3 2 0 1 4 3 1 6
      3 Latvia (W) U19 3 1 0 2 14 4 10 3
      4 Armenia (W) U19 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22 0
      C group PTS
      1 Iceland (W) U19 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 9
      2 Faroe Islands (W) U19 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
      3 Lithuania (W) U19 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5 1
      4 Liechtenstein (W) U19 3 0 1 2 0 12 -12 1
      D group PTS
      1 Bosnia (W) U19 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 6
      2 Moldova (W) U19 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
      3 Estonia (W) U19 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0
      E group PTS
      1 Bulgaria (W) U19 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
      2 Kosovo U19(W) 2 1 0 1 7 1 6 3
      3 Gibraltar U19(W) 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 0
      F group PTS
      1 Belarus (W) U19 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
      2 North Macedonia (W) U19 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
      3 Georgia (W) U19 2 0 0 2 0 5 -5 0
      G group PTS
      1 Czech (W) U19 2 2 0 0 19 0 19 6
      2 Kazakhstan (W) U19 2 1 0 1 2 7 -5 3
      3 Andorra U19 (W) 2 0 0 2 0 14 -14 0
      • Round 2 A
      • A
      • B
      • C
      • D
      • E
      • F
      • G
      • P
      Standing Team P W D L F A GD PTS
      A group PTS
      1 Germany (W) U19 3 3 0 0 17 0 17 9
      2 Ireland (W) U19 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
      3 Norway (W) U19 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2 3
      4 Croatia (W) U19 3 0 0 3 2 16 -14 0
      B group PTS
      1 Serbia (W) U19 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
      2 Czech (W) U19 3 2 0 1 4 7 -3 6
      3 Poland (W) U19 3 1 1 1 9 5 4 4
      4 Switzerland (W) U19 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1
      C group PTS
      1 France (W) U19 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
      2 Portugal (W) U19 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
      3 Hungary (W) U19 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
      4 Romania (W) U19 3 0 0 3 2 15 -13 0
      D group PTS
      1 Spain (W) U19 3 3 0 0 15 0 15 9
      2 England (W) U19 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
      3 Belarus (W) U19 3 1 0 2 5 13 -8 3
      4 Slovenia (W) U19 3 0 1 2 1 10 -9 1
      E group PTS
      1 Iceland (W) U19 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
      2 Denmark (W) U19 3 2 0 1 7 2 5 6
      3 Sweden (W) U19 3 1 0 2 6 4 2 3
      4 Ukraine (W) U19 3 0 1 2 3 12 -9 1
      F group PTS
      1 Austria (W) U19 3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
      2 Italy (W) U19 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
      3 Greece (W) U19 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
      4 Bosnia (W) U19 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
      G group PTS
      1 Netherlands (W) U19 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
      2 Finland (W) U19 3 2 0 1 6 4 2 6
      3 Belgium (W) U19 3 1 0 2 6 5 1 3
      4 Bulgaria (W) U19 3 0 0 3 2 13 -11 0
      • Round 2 B
      • A
      • B
      • C
      • D
      • E
      • F
      • G
      • P
      Standing Team P W D L F A GD PTS
      A group PTS
      1 Israel (W) U19 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
      2 North Macedonia (W) U19 3 2 0 1 8 2 6 6
      3 Georgia (W) U19 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
      4 Gibraltar U19(W) 3 0 0 3 0 14 -14 0
      B group PTS
      1 Turkey (W) U19 3 3 0 0 10 0 10 9
      2 Lithuania (W) U19 3 1 1 1 8 4 4 4
      3 Moldova (W) U19 3 1 1 1 3 7 -4 4
      4 Andorra U19 (W) 3 0 0 3 1 11 -10 0
      C group PTS
      1 Northern Ireland (W) U19 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
      2 Kosovo U19(W) 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
      3 Cyprus (W) U19 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
      4 Latvia (W) U19 3 1 0 2 1 6 -5 3
      D group PTS
      1 Faroe Islands (W) U19 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
      2 malta (W) (U19) 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
      3 Armenia (W) U19 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
      E group PTS
      1 Montenegro (W) U19 2 2 0 0 6 2 4 6
      2 Slovakia (W) U19 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 3
      3 Azerbaijan (W) U19 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
      F group PTS
      1 Wales (W) U19 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6
      2 Estonia (W) U19 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
      3 Kazakhstan (W) U19 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
      G group PTS
      1 Scotland (W) U19 2 2 0 0 12 0 12 6
      2 Albania U19(W) 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
      3 Liechtenstein (W) U19 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
      • Groups
      • A
      • B
      • P
      Standing Team P W D L F A GD PTS
      A group PTS
      1 Germany (W) U19 3 2 0 1 9 3 6 6
      2 Netherlands (W) U19 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6
      3 Austria (W) U19 3 1 1 1 4 9 -5 4
      4 Belgium (W) U19 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
      B group PTS
      1 France (W) U19 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9
      2 Spain (W) U19 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
      3 Iceland (W) U19 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
      4 Czech (W) U19 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      UEFA-W U19
      2023-07-27 23:30
      UEFA-W U19 2023-07-27 23:30 Netherlands (W) U19 0-1 Spain (W) U19 0-1
      UEFA-W U19
      2023-07-28 02:30
      UEFA-W U19 2023-07-28 02:30 France (W) U19 2-2 Germany (W) U19 2-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      UEFA-W U19
      2023-07-30 23:30
      UEFA-W U19 2023-07-30 23:30 Spain (W) U19 0-0 Germany (W) U19 0-0