MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      In the Hungarian Cup, the first division teams start from the round of 128, if the 90-minute draw is played in extra time, the extra time draw is won by mutual penalties; The round of sixteen, quarterfinals and semi-finals adopt a two-legged home-and-away elimination system, if the total number of goals scored in the two legs is the same, the away goal is calculated, if the winner or loser is still not able to be divided, it must be decided in extra time, and if the overtime draw is tied, the winner will be scored by mutual penalty shooter; The final was played in the midfield, with a 90-minute draw in extra time until the winner was decided on a penalty.
      • Round 1
      • Round 2
      • Round 3
      • Round 4
      • Round 5
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 16:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 16:00 Fovarosi Vizmuvek 2-2 Fuzesgyarmati SK 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 16:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 16:00 Balatonszepezd 1-0 Papai Perutz 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 17:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 17:00 Gaskiar 1-1 Korosladany MSK 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 19:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 19:00 Felsozsolca 1-0 Bank SE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 21:00 Gerjeni SK 1-7 Lenti TE Sport 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:00 Issimo 3-2 Nagybajomi AC 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Cigand SE 2-0 Tallya 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Ibrany SE 0-0 Mateszalkai MTK 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 ENCS 2-3 Egri FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Berkenye SE 1-4 Tiszaujvaros 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Nagyecsed RSE 0-1 Balassagyarmat SE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Salgotarjani Baratok TC 1-3 DEAC 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Bagi 2-4 Tiszafuredi 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Monostorpalyi 2-1 Sajobabony Vegyesz 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Kjsujszallasi 0-2 Szegedi VSE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Mezokovacshaz 1-5 Dunakeszi VSE 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Tiszafoldvar VSE 0-6 ESMTK Budapest 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Peceli Spartacus 0-2 FC Dabas 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Mezomegyer 2-3 REAC 2-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Lajosmizse 2-0 Torokszentmiklos FC 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Sarvar FC 1-5 Nyergesujfalu 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Hegyeshalom 0-5 III.Keruleti TUE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Andrashida SC 2-6 Beech Sigit 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Tatai AC 6-1 Peti 2-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Hegyko 0-7 Tatabanya 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Ercsi Kinizsi 1-2 Kaposvar 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Kadarkut 3-1 Komlo Banyasz SK 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Balatonlelle SE 0-1 Ivancsa 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Nagyatadi FC 1-0 Fonix 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 5-2 BKV Elore 2-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Vajta 0-3 Ocsard SE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Semjenhaza 0-1 Budaorsi SC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Bolcskei 2-1 RCO Agde 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Szolnoki MAV FC 1-0 Mako 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Mohacs 0-3 Szekszard UFC 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 22:30 Rakosmenti KSK 1-4 Jaszberenyi 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 23:59
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 23:59 Kiraly SZE 2-0 Veszprem 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-06 23:59
      HUN Cup 2022-08-06 23:59 Pomaz 2-2 Abda SC-VVFK-BAU 2-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 17:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 17:00 Gardony 2-3 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:00 Monori SE 0-0 Cegled 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Letavertes SC 0-5 Hatvan 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Nagydobosi 0-5 New Feherto 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Karancslapujto 6-0 Bauer Carney 3-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 putnok Vse 2-0 Senyo Carnifex 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Kalocsai 0-0 Testveriseg SE Budapest 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Kiskunfelegyhazi HTK 0-5 Hodmezovasarhely FC 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Bugyi Obo 1-0 Kecskemeti LC 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Dabas-Gyon FC 1-4 Szekkutas 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Kecel 0-1 Deszk 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Rabapatyi KSK 1-3 Komarom VSE 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Ugod 1-5 Mezoors 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Technoroll Teskand KSE 0-7 BVSC Zuglo 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Menfocsanak 0-2 Balatonfuredi FC 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Kormendi FC 0-8 Zsambeki SK 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Kurt 2-0 SC Sopron 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Sopte SE 4-1 Devecser 3-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Rabaszentandras 0-3 Zalaszentgroti VFC 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Sarosd NKSC 1-2 Dunaharaszti MTK 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Pecsi VSK 2-0 Szepetnek 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Bonyhad Volgyseg 2-2 Epitok 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 22:30 Pecsvarad Spartacus 1-0 Hungary Kelen sc 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 23:00 Ende Lanny 3-1 Hajduszoboszloi 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-07 23:59
      HUN Cup 2022-08-07 23:59 Balmazujvarosi FC 1-1 Hidasnemeti VSC 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:00 Matraderecske 1-7 putnok Vse 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:00 DEAC 2-0 Egri FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Mezoors 4-2 Sopte SE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Epitok 0-3 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Pecsvarad Spartacus 3-1 Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Monostorpalyi 3-1 Tiszaujvaros 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Karancslapujto Delay Hatvan
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Mateszalkai MTK 2-0 Hidasnemeti VSC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Szegedi VSE 5-1 Bugyi Obo 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Fuzesgyarmati SK 1-0 Hodmezovasarhely FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Szekkutas 0-7 Monori SE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Tatabanya 0-1 Balatonfuredi FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Balatonszepezd 0-2 Komarom VSE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Lajosmizse 0-5 FC Dabas 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Nyergesujfalu 2-0 Tatai AC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Zsambeki SK 0-3 Beech Sigit 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Dunaharaszti MTK 1-3 Bolcskei 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Szekszard UFC 2-0 Budaorsi SC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Kadarkut 0-7 Ivancsa 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 22:30 Ocsard SE 0-6 Nagyatadi FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-27 23:59
      HUN Cup 2022-08-27 23:59 Kiraly SZE 0-3 BVSC Zuglo 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 01:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 01:00 REAC 0-2 ESMTK Budapest 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 17:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 17:00 Felsozsolca 1-0 Cigand SE 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:00 New Feherto 0-2 Tiszafuredi 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Deszk 3-1 Gaskiar 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Kalocsai 0-2 Jaszberenyi 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Dunakeszi VSE 1-2 Szolnoki MAV FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Kurt 1-4 III.Keruleti TUE 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Abda SC-VVFK-BAU 1-2 Zalaszentgroti VFC 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Pecsi VSK 1-2 Kaposvar 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Lenti TE Sport 2-2 Issimo 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-08-28 22:30
      HUN Cup 2022-08-28 22:30 Ende Lanny 0-5 Balassagyarmat SE 0-2
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 19:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 19:00 Mateszalkai MTK 1-6 Ujpesti 1-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 19:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 19:00 Szegedi VSE 0-4 Bekescsaba 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 19:30 Dorogi FC 0-2 Budapest Honved 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 19:30 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 5-1 Hatvan 3-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Balassagyarmat SE 1-2 Vasas 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Balatonfuredi FC 3-0 Komarom VSE 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Bolcskei 1-2 Dafuji cloth MTE 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 BVSC Zuglo 0-2 Varda SE 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 ESMTK Budapest 1-0 SOROKSAR 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Fuzesgyarmati SK 1-1 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Ivancsa 3-2 Gyirmot SE 2-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Jaszberenyi 1-2 DEAC 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Kaposvar 0-2 ZalaegerzsegTE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Mezoors 0-4 Felsozsolca 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Nagyatadi FC 7-0 Deszk 4-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Pecsvarad Spartacus 0-4 Gyori ETO 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Szekszard UFC 0-3 Mezokovesd Zsory 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Tiszafuredi 0-4 Bodajk FC Siofok 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 21:00 Zalaszentgroti VFC 2-3 Monori SE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 22:00 Csakvari TK 2-5 Videoton Puskas Akademia 1-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 22:00 Diosgyor VTK 0-1 Szeged Csanad 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 23:00 Kozarmisleny SE 0-1 Kazincbarcika 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-17 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-17 23:00 FC Ajka 3-0 Szentlorinc SE 2-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 19:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 19:00 Pecsi MFC 0-1 Paksi SE Honlapja 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 FC Dabas 0-1 Debrecin VSC 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 III.Keruleti TUE 2-5 Fehervar Videoton 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 Monostorpalyi 0-2 Nyiregyhaza 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 Nyergesujfalu 1-0 Szolnoki MAV FC 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 putnok Vse 2-4 Szombathelyi Haladas 2-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 21:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 21:00 Duna-Tisza 0-3 Kecskemeti TE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 22:00
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 22:00 Beech Sigit 0-2 Ferencvarosi TC 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-09-18 23:59
      HUN Cup 2022-09-18 23:59 Issimo 0-8 MTK Hungaria 0-4
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-18 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-18 19:30 Nyiregyhaza 1-2 Vasas 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-18 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-10-18 23:00 Gyori ETO 1-0 Kecskemeti TE 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:00
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:00 Ivancsa 2-2 Ferencvarosi TC 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 MTE Mosonmagyarovar 0-3 Varda SE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Felsozsolca 0-6 MTK Hungaria 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Nagykanizsai TE 1866 1-4 Bekescsaba 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 ESMTK Budapest 1-1 Bodajk FC Siofok 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Nagyatadi FC 0-3 Monori SE 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Nyergesujfalu 1-4 Mezokovesd Zsory 0-3
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Balatonfuredi FC 0-3 Paksi SE Honlapja 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 Dafuji cloth MTE 0-0 Szeged Csanad 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 19:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 19:30 DEAC 0-4 Debrecin VSC 0-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 23:00 Szombathelyi Haladas 1-2 Budapest Honved 1-2
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 23:00
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 23:00 FC Ajka 1-3 Ujpesti 1-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-19 23:30
      HUN Cup 2022-10-19 23:30 Kazincbarcika 0-2 ZalaegerzsegTE 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2022-10-20 02:00
      HUN Cup 2022-10-20 02:00 Fehervar Videoton 0-1 Videoton Puskas Akademia 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      HUN Cup
      2023-02-02 01:00
      HUN Cup 2023-02-02 01:00 MTK Hungaria 0-2 Mezokovesd Zsory 0-1
      HUN Cup
      2023-02-08 02:00
      HUN Cup 2023-02-08 02:00 Vasas 2-0 Budapest Honved 1-0
      HUN Cup
      2023-02-08 20:00
      HUN Cup 2023-02-08 20:00 Bekescsaba 0-2 ZalaegerzsegTE 0-0
      HUN Cup
      2023-02-08 20:00
      HUN Cup 2023-02-08 20:00 ESMTK Budapest 0-0 Varda SE 0-0