MT Sports

FAV
    Click to FAV
    Euro
    American
    Asian
    Oceania
    African
    FAV
      Click to FAV
      • International
      • Euro
      • American
      • Asian
      • Oceania
      • African
      The Czech cup is divided into eight rounds. The team of the first-class League will participate from the second round. The second round and the top 32 will adopt the elimination system of deciding the outcome. If the 90 minute draw is carried out in overtime, the victory will be divided by shooting penalties. The last 16, the top 8 and the semi-finals will adopt the home and away two round elimination system. The final will be held in the middle position, and the 90 minute draw will be carried out in overtime until the penalty is decided. The cup champion is qualified for the Europa League next season.
      • Qual
      • Round 1
      • Round 2
      • Round 3
      • Round 4
      • Quarterfinals
      • Semifinal
      • finals
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2022-07-22 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-22 23:59 TJ Sokol Katerinice 2-8 FC Vsetin 1-4
      CZEC
      2022-07-23 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-23 23:00 Dolany 2-1 Sternberk 2-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-23 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-23 23:00 TJ Sokol Nova Ves Pod Plesi 1-2 Zdar nad Sazavou 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:30
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:30 Slavicin 1-5 Otrokovice 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:30
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:30 Novy Jicin 5-0 Nove Sady 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:30
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:30 AFC Humpolec 1-3 Dalnice Sperice 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:59 SK Slany 0-1 Sokol Hostoun 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:59 Havlickuv Brod 2-3 Velke Mezirici 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:59 TJ Start Brno 1-1 SC Znojmo 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-29 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-29 23:59 FC Rokycany 1-0 Komarov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 00:30
      CZEC 2022-07-30 00:30 SK Batov 0-5 Uhersky Brod 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 SK Mondi Steti 3-6 Dobrovice 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 SK Ujezd Praha 4 4-2 SK Petrin Plzen 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 SK Kladno 2-0 FK Zbuzany 1953 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 MSK Breclav 1-3 Sokol Tasovice 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 Spolana Neratovice 1-1 FC Zenit Caslav 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:15
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:15 FK Olympie Brezova 5-2 FK Banik Sokolov 5-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 16:30
      CZEC 2022-07-30 16:30 Slavoj Cesky Krumlov 0-1 Benesov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 HFK Olomouc 0-5 Kozlovice 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 SK Bystrice Nad Perntejnem 2-6 Slovan Rosice 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 FC Prerov 5-3 TJ Skastice 2-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Tatran Vsechovice 3-0 Frydlant 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Zdirec nad Doubravou 5-0 Stara Rise 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 FK Nachod-Destne 0-0 Velke Hamry 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 SK Libcany 1-0 Hlinsko 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 SK Tochovice 0-5 FK Kraluv Dvur 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Horovice 0-3 Preddie J 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Sokol Kralovice 2-2 TJ Klatovy 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Unie Hlubina 1-3 Vitkovice 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 SK Jankov 1-3 Spartak Sobeslav 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 FK Pencin Turnov 3-2 Vilemov 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Tatran Rousinov 0-4 Bzenec 0-4
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Bridlicna 1-3 Sumperk 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Frenstat Pod Radhostem 1-4 Frydek-Mistek 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 FK Louny 0-2 Banik Sous 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Libisany 4-1 SK Vysoke Myto 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Jiska Novy Bor 0-7 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Holesov 2-2 Hranice KUNZ 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Bohumin 5-2 MFK Havirov 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:00 Karlovy Vary Dvory 1-1 FK Union Cheb 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-30 23:59
      CZEC 2022-07-30 23:59 FK Krnov 0-7 Hlucin 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-07-31 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-31 23:00 Polanka nad Odrou 1-2 SSK Bilovec 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-31 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-31 23:00 Sokol Lanzho 0-3 Hodonin Sardice 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-07-31 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-31 23:00 Trutnov 0-4 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-07-31 23:00
      CZEC 2022-07-31 23:00 Novy Bydzov 3-1 TJ Dvur Kralove 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-02 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-02 23:30 Slavoj Olympia Bruntal 0-1 Unicov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-02 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-02 23:30 TJ Tatran Bohunice 1-0 Blansko 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-03 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-03 23:59 Libish 5-3 FK Kolin 3-2
      CZEC
      2022-08-04 00:30
      CZEC 2022-08-04 00:30 SK Hrebec 5-1 Brandys Nad Labem 2-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2022-08-10 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-10 23:00 FC Prerov 1-4 SK Prostejov 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-08-12 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-12 23:59 TJ Start Brno 3-1 TJ Dalnice Sperice 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-16 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-16 23:00 Uhersky Brod 1-3 Vyskov 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-16 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-16 23:00 Hranice KUNZ 2-2 MFK Karvina 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-16 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-16 23:59 Aritma Praha 2-2 FK Olympie Brezova 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Banik Most-Sous 2-1 Admira Praha 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Libisany 5-1 FK OEZ Letohrad 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Bohumin 0-3 Hlucin 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Dobrovice 1-5 Usti nad Labem 0-4
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Kozlovice 2-2 Frydek-Mistek 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 3-2 Zivanice 2-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Vitkovice 2-4 Otrokovice 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Novy Bydzov 1-2 FK Prepere 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Benesov 0-1 FK MAS Taborsko 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 TJ Klatovy 1-5 Marila Pribram 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 SK Libcany 3-2 SK Cesky Brod 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 SK Otava Katovice 1-3 Preddie J 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Sokol Brozany 1-3 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Sokol Tasovice 3-3 Hodonin Sardice 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Spartak Sobeslav 3-0 FC Pisek 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 SSK Bilovec 2-6 Trinec 2-4
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Tatran Vsechovice 2-0 Valasske Mezirici 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Zdirec nad Doubravou 1-1 Lisen 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Dalnice Sperice 0-4 Slovan Rosice 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Novy Jicin 0-2 Slavia Kromeriz 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Velke Hamry 2-4 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1-2
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Sumperk 0-1 Unicov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Bzenec 1-1 TJ Tatran Bohunice 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 FK Union Cheb 2-3 Marianske Lazne 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:00 Domazlice 1-1 FK Kraluv Dvur 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:10
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:10 FK Chomutov 4-1 Karlovy Vary Dvory 3-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:15
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:15 Zdar nad Sazavou 2-4 Vysocina jihlava 2-3
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:30 TJ Start Brno 3-1 Velke Mezirici 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:30 Povltava FA 0-1 Chrudim 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:30 SK Ujezd Praha 4 2-2 SK Motorlet Praha 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 FK Pencin Turnov 1-5 Slovan Velvary 0-5
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 Arsenal Ceska Lipa 3-4 Benatky Nad Jizerou 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 FC Rokycany 0-0 SK Kladno 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 FC Zenit Caslav 2-0 Loko Vltavin 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 SK Kosmonosy 0-3 Viktoria Zizkov 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-08-17 23:59 SK Hrebec 1-3 SK Zapy 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-08-23 23:00
      CZEC 2022-08-23 23:00 Rymarov 0-9 Opava 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-08-24 23:30
      CZEC 2022-08-24 23:30 Sokol Hostoun 0-3 Dukla Prague 0-1
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2022-09-13 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-13 22:30 Unicov 2-2 Sigma Olomouc 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-13 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-13 22:30 Otrokovice 1-5 Trinec 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:00
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:00 Viktoria Zizkov 1-1 Teplice 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Domazlice 4-1 Aritma Praha 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Slovan Velvary 1-0 Pardubice 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Sokol Tasovice 2-2 SK Prostejov 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Tatran Vsechovice 2-9 Vyskov 0-5
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 SK Libcany 1-3 Dukla Prague 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 SK Motorlet Praha 0-4 Baumit Jablonec 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 TJ Start Brno 0-3 Tescoma Zlin 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 SK Zapy 2-1 Chrudim 2-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Frydek-Mistek 2-0 Opava 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Hlucin 2-0 Lisen 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Slovan Rosice 0-4 Brno 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici 0-1 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 FC Rokycany 1-5 Slovan Liberec 1-3
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 Spartak Sobeslav 3-1 Preddie J 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-14 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-14 22:30 FK Prepere 0-0 FK MAS Taborsko 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-09-20 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-20 22:30 Marianske Lazne 2-3 Marila Pribram 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:00
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:00 Slavia Kromeriz 3-3 Banik Ostrava 2-3
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:00
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:00 Libisany 1-1 Vysocina jihlava 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:00
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:00 Benatky Nad Jizerou 1-2 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:30 Bzenec 1-2 MFK Karvina 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:30 FC Zenit Caslav 0-11 Hradec Kralove 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 22:30
      CZEC 2022-09-21 22:30 Banik Most-Sous 1-4 FK Graffin Vlasim 1-3
      CZEC
      2022-09-21 23:59
      CZEC 2022-09-21 23:59 Usti nad Labem 0-3 Bohemians 1905 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-09-22 00:30
      CZEC 2022-09-22 00:30 FK Chomutov 0-5 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-2
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2022-10-11 23:00
      CZEC 2022-10-11 23:00 Baumit Jablonec 0-1 Vyskov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-18 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-18 21:00 Spartak Sobeslav 0-2 MFK Karvina 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-18 23:00
      CZEC 2022-10-18 23:00 Marila Pribram 0-3 Teplice 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0-4 Hradec Kralove 0-1
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 Domazlice 1-6 Sparta Praha 1-4
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 Hlucin 3-2 FC Viktoria Plzen 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 Mlada Boleslav 4-0 SK Prostejov 3-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 FK MAS Taborsko 1-2 Brno 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 Slovan Velvary 0-2 Banik Ostrava 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 21:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 21:00 SK Zapy 1-3 Sigma Olomouc 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 22:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 22:00 Synot Slovacko 6-0 SK Slovan Varnsdorf 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 23:00
      CZEC 2022-10-19 23:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-1 FK Graffin Vlasim 2-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 23:30
      CZEC 2022-10-19 23:30 Bohemians 1905 2-1 Trinec 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-10-19 23:59
      CZEC 2022-10-19 23:59 Dukla Prague 0-4 Slavia Praha 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-10-25 20:30
      CZEC 2022-10-25 20:30 Frydek-Mistek 0-6 Slovan Liberec 0-3
      CZEC
      2022-10-25 23:00
      CZEC 2022-10-25 23:00 Tescoma Zlin 2-0 Vysocina jihlava 1-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2022-11-17 23:00
      CZEC 2022-11-17 23:00 Tescoma Zlin 0-1 Vyskov 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-11-17 23:59
      CZEC 2022-11-17 23:59 Teplice 2-2 Brno 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-11-18 23:00
      CZEC 2022-11-18 23:00 Synot Slovacko 1-0 Mlada Boleslav 0-0
      CZEC
      2022-11-18 23:59
      CZEC 2022-11-18 23:59 MFK Karvina 0-2 Slavia Praha 0-2
      CZEC
      2022-11-19 22:00
      CZEC 2022-11-19 22:00 Banik Ostrava 2-3 Sparta Praha 1-1
      CZEC
      2022-11-19 23:00
      CZEC 2022-11-19 23:00 Bohemians 1905 3-0 Hlucin 1-0
      CZEC
      2022-11-26 22:00
      CZEC 2022-11-26 22:00 Slovan Liberec 4-1 Sigma Olomouc 2-1
      CZEC
      2023-02-01 22:00
      CZEC 2023-02-01 22:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-0 Hradec Kralove 2-0
      Round Time Home Score Away Info HT
      CZEC
      2023-03-01 23:59
      CZEC 2023-03-01 23:59 Synot Slovacko 1-2 Bohemians 1905 0-2
      CZEC
      2023-03-01 23:59
      CZEC 2023-03-01 23:59 Slovan Liberec 2-2 Sparta Praha 1-0
      CZEC
      2023-03-01 23:59
      CZEC 2023-03-01 23:59 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Brno 2-0
      CZEC
      2023-03-02 01:00
      CZEC 2023-03-02 01:00 Slavia Praha 4-0 Vyskov 3-0